X Close Menu

School Staff

STA_ERDMANN_MS.

  

Deborah Erdmann

Principal
STA_MAILLET_MS.  

Amy Maillet

Administrative Assistant
STA_LAABS_MS.  

Charis Laabs

Administrative Assistant
STA_WINKELMANN_MRS.  

Jenny Winkelmann

3K Teacher
 STA_SCHNEIDER_MRS.  

Amanda Schneider

3K MWF Teacher 
STA_STREHLOW_MRS.  

Gloria Strehlow

4K Teacher
STA_KNUPPENBURG_MRS.  

Kim Knuppenburg

Kindergarten Teacher
STA_KELLERMAN_MRS.  

 

Deanna Kellerman

1st-Grade Teacher 
STA_POLZIN_MRS.  

Lauren Polzin

2nd-Grade Teacher
kris ballesteros  

Kris Ballesteros

3rd-Grade Teacher
STA_ROSENBERG_MRS.  

Amanda Rosenberg

4th-Grade Teacher
STA_LAMBRECHT_MS.  

Kelsey Lambrecht

4th-Grade Teacher
STA_ZIRBEL_MRS.  

Jenny Zirbel

5th-Grade Teacher
STA_JANSEN_MRS.  

Glory Jansen

6th-Grade Teacher
STA_STOHS_MS.
 

Sarah Stohs

 7th-Grade Teacher
STA_SCHNEIDER_MR.  

Rick Schneider 

8th-Grade Teacher
STA_EGGOLD_MRS.  

Cheryl Eggold

Reading Specialist
HOST_PORTAL_1-7d3bf1ba-ea0b-4487-9b65-df17de3b78b0  

Liza Cifaldi

Spanish Teacher
kelsey stray  

Kelsey Stray

Lunch Administrator
b1  

Bill Cahill

Director of Worship & Music
STA_YOUNG_MRS.  

Heide Young

Music Teacher
STA_GONZALEZ_MS.  

Kristine Gonzalez

PE Teacher
STA_STILLER_MRS.  

Kim Stiller

3K Teacher's Aide; Extended Care Teacher
STA_DUKESHERER_MRS.  

Tabitha Dukesherer

4K Teacher's Aide; Extended Care Teacher; Lunch Aide
STA_RAYMOND_MRS.  

Amy Raymond

4K Aide & Extended Care Teacher 
STA_ZANON_MRS.  

Shelley Zanon

Kindergarten Aide
STA_RAYMOND_MR.  

Monte Raymond

Technology Director
STA_FILZEN_MR.  

Nate Filzen

Athletic Director
b6  

Tammy Breckenfelder

Extended Care Director
STA_ALBERT_MS.  

Ann Albert

Extended Care Teacher
STA_ALBERT_MS.-1   

Brandi Albert

Extended Care Teacher
b3  

Valerie Eggert

Extended Care Teacher
STA_LEWIS_MR.  

DJ Lewis

Extended Care Teacher
STA_STUBBS_MS.  

Eriana Stubbs

Extended Care Teacher 
STA_ARNDT_MR.  

Brian Arndt

Facilities Manager
9  

Dave Walters

Facilities